CSI/ESM 2021
Gesamtliste
|
|
| 1 |
Daniel Moser |
Burgdorf MC |
H |
22 |
18 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
19 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
|
|
21.1 |
211 |
5 |
|
2 |
Beat Wartenweiler |
Eichholz Gerlafingen MC |
H |
23 |
19 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
21 |
21 |
|
|
21.5 |
215 |
5 |
|
3 |
Reto Sommer |
1. Mainzer MGC (GER) |
H |
21 |
22 |
19 |
21 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
20 |
|
|
21.5 |
215 |
5 |
|
4 |
Raphael Wietlisbach |
Eichholz Gerlafingen MC |
H |
20 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
20 |
21 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
|
|
22.3 |
223 |
4 |
|
5 |
Pierre Köstinger |
Bulle MC |
MS1 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
25 |
|
22.4 |
246 |
5 |
|
6 |
Lars Anderegg |
Burgdorf MC |
H |
22 |
22 |
24 |
20 |
20 |
23 |
24 |
26 |
20 |
23 |
|
|
22.4 |
224 |
6 |
|
7 |
Kai Lödding |
Eichholz Gerlafingen MC |
H |
24 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
|
|
22.7 |
227 |
4 |
|
8 |
Andrea Grossi |
Bulle MC |
MS1 |
20 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
21 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
22 |
23 |
|
23.1 |
254 |
6 |
|
9 |
Jörg Wiedemeier |
Willisau MC |
MS2 |
25 |
20 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
24 |
27 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
|
23.3 |
256 |
7 |
|
10 |
Harald Bentlage |
Berner Falken MC |
MS2 |
21 |
20 |
28 |
22 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
|
23.4 |
257 |
8 |
|
11 |
Omar Maggi |
SG Arheilgen (GER) |
H |
25 |
24 |
26 |
21 |
24 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
|
|
23.4 |
234 |
5 |
|
12 |
Marvin Hauri |
Neuendorf MC |
H |
26 |
27 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
24 |
26 |
24 |
22 |
|
|
23.6 |
236 |
6 |
|
13 |
Martin Eicher |
Neuendorf MC |
MS2 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
27 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
25 |
27 |
22 |
26 |
|
23.7 |
261 |
6 |
|
14 |
Angelo Friedli |
Eichholz Gerlafingen MC |
H |
26 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
26 |
21 |
26 |
28 |
22 |
|
|
23.9 |
239 |
7 |
|
15 |
Janik Zysset |
Interlaken MC |
MY |
25 |
25 |
21 |
26 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
22 |
|
|
24.0 |
240 |
5 |
|
16 |
Claudia Anderegg |
Burgdorf MC |
WS1 |
27 |
24 |
23 |
27 |
25 |
20 |
22 |
26 |
23 |
23 |
|
|
24.0 |
240 |
7 |
|
17 |
Katrin Sommer |
Rüschegg Grizzlybär MC |
WS1 |
23 |
23 |
28 |
20 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
21 |
24 |
29 |
|
|
24.1 |
241 |
9 |
|
18 |
Markus Stucki |
Berner Falken MC |
MS1 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
24 |
28 |
25 |
24 |
27 |
24 |
21 |
27 |
|
24.2 |
266 |
7 |
|
19 |
Claude Pochon |
Bulle MC |
MS1 |
21 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
26 |
23 |
26 |
21 |
29 |
23 |
|
24.2 |
266 |
8 |
|
20 |
Maxime Bugnion |
Lausanne MC |
MY |
26 |
22 |
23 |
28 |
24 |
21 |
27 |
26 |
22 |
23 |
|
|
24.2 |
242 |
7 |
|
21 |
Jan Anderegg |
Burgdorf MC |
H |
26 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.3 |
146 |
4 |
|
22 |
Fritz Freiburghaus |
Effretikon MC |
MS1 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
27 |
26 |
28 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
|
24.4 |
268 |
6 |
|
23 |
Sabrina Bürki |
Mühlematt Dietikon MC |
D |
24 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
27 |
23 |
27 |
|
|
24.4 |
244 |
4 |
|
24 |
Maja Wicki |
Effretikon MC |
D |
27 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
29 |
24 |
|
|
24.4 |
244 |
7 |
|
25 |
Remo Arnold |
Pilatus & Romanshorn MC |
MS2 |
19 |
25 |
26 |
26 |
23 |
22 |
26 |
23 |
27 |
24 |
28 |
|
24.5 |
269 |
9 |
|
26 |
Frédéric Pantet |
Olten MC |
H |
26 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
27 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
26 |
25 |
|
|
24.5 |
245 |
6 |
|
27 |
Ingo Schoppe |
Berner Falken MC |
MS1 |
24 |
24 |
28 |
25 |
29 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
26 |
22 |
22 |
|
24.5 |
270 |
7 |
|
28 |
Roger Anderegg |
Burgdorf MC |
MS1 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
33 |
23 |
20 |
22 |
26 |
30 |
23 |
21 |
|
24.6 |
271 |
13 |
|
29 |
Alexandra Niederhauser |
Willisau MC |
WS1 |
21 |
27 |
26 |
25 |
26 |
26 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
27 |
|
|
25.1 |
251 |
6 |
|
30 |
Bettina Bürki |
Mühlematt Dietikon MC |
D |
24 |
25 |
27 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
31 |
25 |
|
|
25.1 |
251 |
9 |
|
31 |
Maël Magnin |
Neuchâtel MC |
MY |
24 |
23 |
24 |
26 |
29 |
24 |
25 |
29 |
24 |
24 |
|
|
25.2 |
252 |
6 |
|
32 |
Michel Kopf |
Rhone MC |
MS2 |
26 |
30 |
26 |
21 |
27 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
26 |
24 |
25 |
|
25.3 |
278 |
9 |
|
33 |
Markus Sommer |
Grenchen MC |
MS1 |
28 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
29 |
26 |
24 |
27 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
|
25.4 |
279 |
6 |
|
34 |
Mario Kurt |
Neuendorf MC |
MS1 |
27 |
25 |
22 |
28 |
28 |
22 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
28 |
26 |
|
25.4 |
279 |
6 |
|
35 |
Patrick Fölmli |
Pilatus & Romanshorn MC |
MS1 |
27 |
23 |
27 |
27 |
27 |
23 |
27 |
25 |
28 |
24 |
22 |
|
25.5 |
280 |
6 |
|
36 |
Philippe Monnier |
Burgdorf MC |
MS1 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
27 |
23 |
26 |
26 |
27 |
24 |
26 |
33 |
|
25.5 |
280 |
11 |
|
37 |
Otto HEUER |
Denia(ESP) MC |
MS2 |
27 |
28 |
24 |
26 |
25 |
26 |
24 |
27 |
24 |
24 |
27 |
|
25.6 |
282 |
4 |
|
38 |
Barbara Geissler |
Florida-Studen MC |
WS1 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
27 |
26 |
30 |
24 |
25 |
29 |
|
|
25.8 |
258 |
7 |
|
39 |
Peter Weber |
Effretikon MC |
MS2 |
30 |
24 |
23 |
27 |
30 |
25 |
26 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
|
25.9 |
285 |
7 |
|
40 |
Stefan Albisser |
Pilatus & Romanshorn MC |
MS1 |
25 |
26 |
26 |
30 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
26.0 |
182 |
6 |
|
41 |
Denis Kaser |
ORVAL Reconvilier MC |
MS1 |
23 |
25 |
26 |
30 |
28 |
20 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
26.0 |
182 |
10 |
|
42 |
Hanspeter Trachsel |
Burgdorf MC |
MS1 |
29 |
21 |
26 |
26 |
27 |
24 |
28 |
27 |
26 |
27 |
27 |
|
26.2 |
288 |
8 |
|
43 |
Heinz Bless |
Pilatus & Romanshorn MC |
MS2 |
24 |
26 |
27 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
31 |
29 |
27 |
30 |
25 |
|
26.3 |
289 |
8 |
|
44 |
Andreas Holliger |
Wohlen MC |
MS2 |
28 |
28 |
27 |
31 |
29 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
26 |
25 |
24 |
|
26.3 |
289 |
9 |
|
45 |
Alain Schneeberger |
Estavayer-le-Lac MGCE |
H |
26 |
29 |
27 |
26 |
26 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.5 |
159 |
4 |
|
46 |
Adrian Locher |
Grenchen MC |
MS1 |
22 |
28 |
28 |
25 |
30 |
27 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
26.6 |
186 |
8 |
|
47 |
Walter Ammann |
Rorschach MGC |
MS2 |
25 |
25 |
30 |
29 |
27 |
26 |
24 |
28 |
29 |
24 |
28 |
|
26.8 |
295 |
6 |
|
48 |
Hans-Peter Probst |
Eichholz Gerlafingen MC |
MS2 |
28 |
19 |
22 |
31 |
33 |
28 |
26 |
24 |
29 |
30 |
25 |
|
26.8 |
295 |
14 |
|
49 |
Susanne Goglione |
Frutigen MC |
WS2 |
28 |
26 |
29 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
25 |
28 |
22 |
33 |
|
|
26.9 |
269 |
11 |
|
50 |
Annemarie Probst |
Eichholz Gerlafingen MC |
WS2 |
25 |
26 |
23 |
25 |
29 |
32 |
24 |
27 |
33 |
27 |
|
|
27.1 |
271 |
10 |
|
51 |
Paul Vögeli |
Grenchen MC |
MS1 |
30 |
23 |
27 |
29 |
28 |
28 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
27.3 |
191 |
7 |
|
52 |
Gilles Magnin |
Neuchâtel MC |
H |
29 |
26 |
26 |
23 |
36 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.5 |
165 |
13 |
|
53 |
Armin Marty |
Rhone MC |
MS2 |
31 |
24 |
30 |
27 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
27.6 |
193 |
7 |
|
54 |
Christa Zimmermann |
Ascona MC |
WS1 |
39 |
26 |
26 |
24 |
26 |
25 |
32 |
25 |
25 |
28 |
|
|
27.6 |
276 |
15 |
|
55 |
Mägy Seebacher |
Wohlen MC |
WS1 |
36 |
27 |
29 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
28 |
22 |
29 |
31 |
|
|
27.7 |
277 |
14 |
|
56 |
Herbert Schweizer |
Churfirsten MC |
MS2 |
26 |
24 |
27 |
32 |
30 |
31 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
28.0 |
196 |
8 |
|
57 |
Jane Stucki |
Berner Falken MC |
D |
24 |
32 |
25 |
25 |
33 |
23 |
24 |
30 |
31 |
34 |
|
|
28.1 |
281 |
11 |
|
58 |
Marco Zengaffinen |
Rhone MC |
H |
27 |
31 |
26 |
31 |
27 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.2 |
169 |
5 |
|
59 |
Robert Bettex |
Neuchâtel MC |
MS2 |
26 |
30 |
31 |
25 |
27 |
24 |
27 |
35 |
28 |
28 |
30 |
|
28.3 |
311 |
11 |
|
60 |
Anni Rotzer |
Rhone MC |
WS2 |
28 |
28 |
33 |
27 |
25 |
27 |
32 |
29 |
29 |
30 |
|
|
28.8 |
288 |
8 |
|
61 |
Roger Studer |
Bern MC |
MS2 |
25 |
29 |
28 |
31 |
29 |
32 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
29.7 |
208 |
9 |
|
62 |
Jakob Knecht |
Wetzikon MC |
MS2 |
35 |
29 |
30 |
34 |
24 |
29 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
30.3 |
212 |
11 |
|
63 |
Alfons Caviezel |
Rheinfall MC |
MS2 |
32 |
28 |
25 |
31 |
33 |
38 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
30.9 |
216 |
13 |
| | |