3. Grindel Cup Vorrunde


Hauptseite | Ergebnis | Bahnenstatistik | Asse | Turnierinfo | Meine Ergebnisanzeige

Meine Ergebnisanzeige

Platz Name Verein R1 R2 R3 R4 Schnitt Diff Ges
1 Lars Anderegg Burgdorf MC 25 25 24 26 25.00 2 100
2 Andreas Schneider Eichholz Gerlafingen MC 30 25 24 23 25.50 7 102
3 Hans Fischer Grindel Kloten MC 25 26 27 25 25.75 2 103
4 Marko Nuotio Sibeliuspuiston Minigolfkerho 29 26 25 23 25.75 6 103
5 Jan Anderegg Burgdorf MC 26 24 27 27 26.00 3 104
6 Norbert Nolte Sibeliuspuiston Minigolfkerho 26 26 25 28 26.25 3 105
7 Maja Eigenmann Effretikon MC 25 28 28 24 26.25 4 105
8 Bruno Ruch Burgdorf MC 27 24 29 25 26.25 5 105
9 Katrin Sommer Rüschegg Grizzlybär MC 27 26 27 26 26.50 1 106
10 Marcel Meili Mühlematt Dietikon MC 28 27 27 24 26.50 4 106
11 Patrick Arlitt Grindel Kloten MC 28 27 27 24 26.50 4 106
12 Daniel Moser Burgdorf MC 25 27 29 25 26.50 4 106
13 Roger Anderegg Burgdorf MC 29 25 27 25 26.50 4 106
14 Esther Wicki Effretikon MC 27 29 23 27 26.50 6 106
15 Martin Kaiser Grenchen MC 27 26 26 29 27.00 3 108
16 Wanja Diriwächter Mühlematt Dietikon MC 26 26 30 26 27.00 4 108
17 Markus Sommer Grenchen MC 25 27 27 29 27.00 4 108
18 Daniel Thrier Grindel Kloten MC 28 29 25 26 27.00 4 108
19 Raphael Wietlisbach Eichholz Gerlafingen MC 27 24 28 29 27.00 5 108
20 Fritz Freiburghaus Effretikon MC 28 25 30 25 27.00 5 108
21 Ruedi Fischer Grindel Kloten MC 30 27 26 26 27.25 4 109
22 Hanspeter Brütsch Rheinfall MC 26 28 25 30 27.25 5 109
23 Daniela Pfister BGSC Klaus 28 27 27 28 27.50 1 110
24 Bernhard Kreutter MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. 27 29 30 24 27.50 6 110
25 Markus Wächter Grenchen MC 27 29 27 28 27.75 2 111
26 Hansruedi Hählen Grindel Kloten MC 28 27 26 30 27.75 4 111
27 Lukas Stahel Effretikon MC 23 29 29 30 27.75 7 111
28 Dominique Bandini Olten MC 26 25 28 32 27.75 7 111
29 Peter Weber Effretikon MC 32 25 25 29 27.75 7 111
30 Roland Schnyder Effretikon MC 34 26 23 28 27.75 11 111
31 Hanspeter Trachsel Burgdorf MC 28 28 27 29 28.00 2 112
32 Hanspeter Ziegler Effretikon MC 28 30 28 26 28.00 4 112
33 Susanne Stein Grindel Kloten MC 28 26 30 28 28.00 4 112
34 Benjamin Steiner Olten MC 30 29 26 27 28.00 4 112
35 Claudia Hengstler 1. BGC Singen e.V. 28 26 27 31 28.00 5 112
35 Walter Niederer Ascona MC 31 26 28 27 28.00 5 112
37 Irene Arlitt Grindel Kloten MC 30 27 30 25 28.00 5 112
38 Claudia Anderegg Burgdorf MC 27 26 32 27 28.00 6 112
38 Lukas Hunziker Effretikon MC 29 24 29 30 28.00 6 112
40 Harald Bentlage Berner Falken MC 28 27 29 29 28.25 2 113
41 Andreas Holliger Wohlen MC 28 30 27 28 28.25 3 113
42 Marvin Hauri Neuendorf MC 30 27 26 30 28.25 4 113
43 Gerhard Leitner UMSC Schruns 29 31 24 29 28.25 7 113
44 Michel Pfister Amriswil MC 25 33 27 28 28.25 8 113
45 Hans Bürki Grenchen MC 28 29 27 30 28.50 3 114
46 Marcel Müller Grindel Kloten MC 30 29 28 28 28.75 2 115
47 Beni Nicolussi Grindel Kloten MC 31 29 29 26 28.75 5 115
48 Andreas Peduzzi Grindel Kloten MC 28 31 26 30 28.75 5 115
49 Angelo Berta Burgdorf MC 31 31 26 28 29.00 5 116
50 Andrea Siffert Effretikon MC 26 26 30 34 29.00 8 116
51 Jürgen Arlitt Grindel Kloten MC 28 31 26 32 29.25 6 117
52 Herbert Schweizer Churfirsten MC 25 27 31 34 29.25 9 117
53 Jakob Knecht Wetzikon MC 31 28 28 31 29.50 3 118
54 Denis Kaser ORVAL Reconvilier MC 28 35 27 28 29.50 8 118
55 René Bürgin Vindonissa MC 31 29 30 29 29.75 2 119
56 Michael Sablotny Mühlematt Dietikon MC 31 31 29 28 29.75 3 119
57 Ernest Mörth Wohlen MC 32 30 31 26 29.75 6 119
57 Mägy Seebacher Wohlen MC 26 32 31 30 29.75 6 119
59 Fritz Mauroner Ergolz Pratteln PC 31 33 26 29 29.75 7 119
60 Oliver Rathjens VfM Bottrop e.V. 30 31 31 28 30.00 3 120
61 Heidi Frei Wohlen MC 32 27 29 32 30.00 5 120
62 Daniel Hunziker Effretikon MC 30 30 32 29 30.25 3 121
62 Martha Heer Baumgartner Matzingen MGC 30 32 30 29 30.25 3 121
62 Heinz Fischer Wetzikon MC 32 30 29 30 30.25 3 121
65 Martin Eicher Neuendorf MC 28 34 30 29 30.25 6 121
66 Anni Rotzer Rhone MC 32 26 34 29 30.25 8 121
67 Elvira Bachmann Wohlen MC 36 27 29 29 30.25 9 121
68 Hansjörg Gerber Grindel Kloten MC 30 30 33 31 31.00 3 124
68 Hermann Stenz Wetzikon MC 32 32 29 31 31.00 3 124
70 Rolf Nünlist Effretikon MC 31 30 31 34 31.50 4 126
71 Marlies Walker Wetzikon MC 31 29 33 33 31.50 4 126
72 Beat Wüthrich Vindonissa MC 31 31 30 35 31.75 5 127
73 Shezhi Fang-Gerber Grindel Kloten MC 33 31 33 33 32.50 2 130
74 Urs Fischer Mühlematt Dietikon MC 36 34 30 33 33.25 6 133
75 Norbert Mattes Wetzikon MC 33 38 29 34 33.50 9 134
76 Stefan Bärlocher Rheinfall MC 34 37 34 32 34.25 5 137
77 Beat Haymoz Bern MC 31 34 39 36 35.00 8 140
78 Beatrice Haymoz Bern MC 34 31 40 38 35.75 9 143