CSE NLB 2024

Mis à jour: 2024-05-12   16:03

TOURNOIS PARTIELS
 Tournoi partielDateSurfaceStatut
1CSE NLB Samedi 11. Mai 20242024-05-11Béton Calculé
2CSE NLB Dimanche 12. Mai 20242024-05-12Béton Calculé

Equipes
RangEquipe12CoupsPoints
1MC Berner Falken6193664230126166
2MC Interlaken6273063334126064
3MC Bulle6333064826128156
4MC Neuchâtel 16542665528130954
5MC Florida Studen6562266022131644
6MC Orval Reconvilier6751465122132636
7MC Burgdorf 2689107104139914
8MC Neuchâtel 27550758215132

Ce tournoi est organisé par Bangolf Arena version 2.19.59