32. Hallenturnier
Gesamtliste
1 |
Michel Rhyn |
SG Arheilgen |
H |
20 |
22 |
19 |
22 |
18 |
21 |
21 |
20 |
20.4 |
163 |
4 |
2 |
Lars Anderegg |
Burgdorf MC |
H |
21 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
19 |
20 |
21.1 |
169 |
4 |
3 |
Kai Lödding |
Eichholz Gerlafingen MC |
H |
22 |
19 |
21 |
20 |
18 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
21.1 |
169 |
6 |
4 |
Daniel Moser |
Burgdorf MC |
H |
20 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
20 |
21 |
23 |
21.3 |
170 |
3 |
5 |
Martin Kaiser |
Grenchen MC |
H |
26 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
19 |
21 |
19 |
21.5 |
172 |
7 |
6 |
Bruno Ruch |
Burgdorf MC |
H |
22 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
22 |
21.6 |
173 |
3 |
7 |
Michel Gadenz |
Rhone MC |
H |
19 |
22 |
24 |
20 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
21.9 |
175 |
5 |
8 |
Omar Maggi |
Olten MC |
H |
22 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
20 |
23 |
18 |
22 |
22.0 |
176 |
6 |
9 |
Markus Stucki |
Berner Falken MC |
Sm I |
23 |
21 |
23 |
25 |
20 |
24 |
19 |
25 |
22.5 |
180 |
6 |
10 |
Bettina Bürki |
Mühlematt Dietikon MC |
D |
19 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
26 |
26 |
22.5 |
180 |
7 |
11 |
Marvin Hauri |
Neuendorf MC |
H |
24 |
24 |
25 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
22.8 |
182 |
4 |
12 |
Michel Kopf |
Rhone MC |
Sm II |
23 |
20 |
22 |
25 |
21 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
22.8 |
182 |
5 |
13 |
Claudia Anderegg |
Burgdorf MC |
Sw I |
23 |
21 |
25 |
22 |
27 |
23 |
19 |
23 |
22.9 |
183 |
8 |
14 |
Sonja Viatte |
Grenchen MC |
Sw I |
21 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
23.0 |
184 |
3 |
15 |
Fabian Hofmann |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. |
H |
23 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
23.1 |
185 |
3 |
16 |
Paul Vögeli |
Grenchen MC |
Sm I |
25 |
21 |
25 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
23.1 |
185 |
4 |
17 |
Ewald Locher |
Rhone MC |
Sm I |
23 |
21 |
22 |
26 |
27 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
23.3 |
186 |
6 |
18 |
Beat Wartenweiler |
Eichholz Gerlafingen MC |
H |
29 |
22 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
21 |
20 |
21 |
23.3 |
186 |
9 |
19 |
Sabrina Bürki |
Mühlematt Dietikon MC |
D |
24 |
23 |
24 |
26 |
22 |
25 |
20 |
23 |
23.4 |
187 |
6 |
20 |
Martin Eicher |
Neuendorf MC |
Sm II |
25 |
20 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
23.5 |
188 |
5 |
21 |
Markus Sommer |
Grenchen MC |
Sm I |
22 |
23 |
30 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
23.5 |
188 |
9 |
22 |
Hanspeter Trachsel |
Burgdorf MC |
Sm I |
23 |
26 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
22 |
25 |
23.6 |
189 |
4 |
23 |
Reinhard Zengaffinen |
Rhone MC |
Sm I |
25 |
21 |
20 |
25 |
26 |
26 |
24 |
22 |
23.6 |
189 |
6 |
24 |
Didier Gendre |
Bulle MC |
H |
28 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
27 |
21 |
23.6 |
189 |
7 |
25 |
Hans-Peter Probst |
Neuendorf MC |
Sm II |
22 |
22 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
26 |
23.8 |
190 |
4 |
26 |
Annemarie Probst |
Neuendorf MC |
Sw II |
22 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
26 |
26 |
25 |
23.8 |
190 |
5 |
27 |
Philippe Monnier |
Burgdorf MC |
Sm I |
20 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
32 |
22 |
23.9 |
191 |
12 |
28 |
Ingo Schoppe |
Berner Falken MC |
Sm I |
23 |
26 |
24 |
25 |
22 |
27 |
23 |
22 |
24.0 |
192 |
5 |
29 |
Michel Eggenschwiler |
Grenchen MC |
Sm I |
26 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
27 |
26 |
24.0 |
192 |
6 |
30 |
Hanspeter Künzi |
Grenchen MC |
Sm I |
26 |
27 |
25 |
21 |
25 |
23 |
22 |
25 |
24.3 |
194 |
6 |
31 |
Maël Magnin |
Neuchâtel MC |
J |
26 |
25 |
28 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
24.4 |
195 |
6 |
32 |
Peter Beutler |
Vindonissa MC |
Sm II |
27 |
28 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
21 |
27 |
24.4 |
195 |
7 |
33 |
Janik Zysset |
Interlaken MC |
J |
25 |
22 |
24 |
27 |
24 |
26 |
26 |
23 |
24.6 |
197 |
5 |
34 |
Katrin Sommer |
Rüschegg Grizzlybär MC |
Sw I |
29 |
26 |
22 |
26 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
24.8 |
198 |
7 |
35 |
Hans-Ruedi Sommerhalder |
Wohlen MC |
Sm II |
26 |
23 |
21 |
26 |
27 |
27 |
25 |
24 |
24.9 |
199 |
6 |
36 |
Markus Wächter |
Grenchen MC |
Sm I |
24 |
25 |
22 |
26 |
24 |
24 |
29 |
25 |
24.9 |
199 |
7 |
37 |
Adrian Locher |
Grenchen MC |
Sm I |
22 |
24 |
27 |
26 |
29 |
22 |
28 |
21 |
24.9 |
199 |
8 |
38 |
Harald Bentlage |
Berner Falken MC |
Sm II |
30 |
23 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
27 |
24 |
25.0 |
200 |
7 |
39 |
Andreas Holliger |
Wohlen MC |
Sm II |
22 |
28 |
22 |
21 |
26 |
29 |
23 |
30 |
25.1 |
201 |
9 |
40 |
Jane Stucki |
Olchinger MSK e.V. |
D |
29 |
25 |
28 |
21 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
25.3 |
202 |
8 |
41 |
Sandro Probst |
Neuendorf MC |
H |
20 |
30 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
27 |
27 |
25.3 |
202 |
10 |
42 |
Roger Anderegg |
Burgdorf MC |
Sm I |
29 |
27 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
26 |
25.4 |
203 |
7 |
43 |
Eduard Schibli |
Mühlematt Dietikon MC |
Sm I |
23 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
28 |
26 |
31 |
24 |
25.5 |
204 |
8 |
44 |
Mägy Seebacher |
Wohlen MC |
Sw I |
28 |
22 |
27 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
27 |
25 |
25.9 |
207 |
6 |
45 |
Mario Schneider |
Mühlematt Dietikon MC |
Sm I |
24 |
25 |
32 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
28 |
28 |
26.3 |
210 |
9 |
46 |
Fritz Mauroner |
Ergolz Pratteln PC |
Sm II |
22 |
28 |
30 |
26 |
30 |
27 |
22 |
26 |
26.4 |
211 |
8 |
47 |
Lukas Hunziker |
Effretikon MC |
H |
25 |
23 |
29 |
28 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
31 |
26.8 |
214 |
8 |
48 |
Gilles Magnin |
Neuchâtel MC |
H |
30 |
34 |
26 |
23 |
28 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
26.8 |
214 |
11 |
49 |
Anni Rotzer |
Rhone MC |
Sw II |
23 |
31 |
26 |
27 |
29 |
24 |
32 |
24 |
27.0 |
216 |
9 |
50 |
Lukas Stahel |
Effretikon MC |
H |
28 |
30 |
25 |
27 |
29 |
26 |
29 |
25 |
27.4 |
219 |
5 |
51 |
Raphaël Fischer |
Neuchâtel MC |
H |
23 |
27 |
33 |
27 |
29 |
31 |
24 |
26 |
27.5 |
220 |
10 |
52 |
Roger Brechbühl |
Matzingen MGC |
H |
21 |
28 |
31 |
31 |
27 |
32 |
27 |
23 |
27.5 |
220 |
11 |
53 |
Klaus Hofmann |
ASV Pegnitz e.V. |
Sm I |
27 |
28 |
28 |
25 |
31 |
24 |
28 |
30 |
27.6 |
221 |
7 |
54 |
Christian Kühni |
Mühlematt Dietikon MC |
Sm I |
31 |
26 |
26 |
32 |
31 |
24 |
26 |
26 |
27.8 |
222 |
8 |
55 |
Claudio Colombo |
Losone MC |
H |
30 |
29 |
26 |
30 |
29 |
26 |
24 |
29 |
27.9 |
223 |
6 |
56 |
Armin Marty |
Rhone MC |
Sm II |
26 |
26 |
32 |
26 |
27 |
31 |
28 |
30 |
28.3 |
226 |
6 |
57 |
Sébastien Charrière |
Bulle MC |
H |
26 |
32 |
29 |
31 |
22 |
30 |
|
|
28.3 |
170 |
10 |
Nicht beendet |
58 |
Anja Lena Haymoz |
Bern MC |
J |
29 |
31 |
29 |
30 |
28 |
26 |
30 |
29 |
29.0 |
232 |
5 |
59 |
Jean-François Duruz |
Rhone MC |
Sm II |
35 |
30 |
31 |
26 |
32 |
27 |
32 |
22 |
29.4 |
235 |
13 |
60 |
Martha Heer Baumgartner |
Matzingen MGC |
Sw I |
35 |
29 |
27 |
29 |
30 |
29 |
32 |
25 |
29.5 |
236 |
10 |
61 |
Dominique Bandini |
Olten MC |
H |
22 |
26 |
24 |
35 |
33 |
26 |
33 |
40 |
29.9 |
239 |
18 |
62 |
Aldo Rütschi |
Burgdorf MC |
Sm I |
34 |
30 |
30 |
28 |
37 |
33 |
26 |
24 |
30.3 |
242 |
13 |
63 |
Daniel Hunziker |
Wetzikon MC |
Sm I |
34 |
35 |
30 |
26 |
31 |
29 |
31 |
31 |
30.9 |
247 |
9 |
64 |
Léa Magnin |
Neuchâtel MC |
J |
30 |
29 |
32 |
36 |
27 |
30 |
30 |
35 |
31.1 |
249 |
9 |
65 |
Rosmarie Koch |
Wohlen MC |
Sw II |
28 |
33 |
28 |
33 |
37 |
32 |
34 |
29 |
31.8 |
254 |
9 |
66 |
Clau Martin Spescha |
Matzingen MGC |
H |
34 |
29 |
33 |
36 |
33 |
34 |
34 |
29 |
32.8 |
262 |
7 |
67 |
Jana Strauss |
Burgdorf MC |
J |
29 |
43 |
34 |
36 |
36 |
31 |
35 |
32 |
34.5 |
276 |
14 |