38.Burgstock-Turnier

Aktualisiert: 2024-06-09   16:40Neue Seiten werden automatisch erstellt

Ergebnis

Senioren 1
Platz Name Verein R1 R2 R3 R4 Schnitt Diff Ges
1 Toni Wirbals SSV Naturns 24 25 24 27 25,0 3 100
2 Holger Lauble MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. 28 26 23 27 26,0 5 104
3 Robert Haslebacher Rheineck MGC 27 29 22 28 26,5 7 106
4 Michael Frei Pilatus & Romanshorn MC 28 26 23 30 26,8 7 107
5 Ernst Lehmann Amriswil MC 23 30 24 30 26,8 7 107
6 Fritz Freiburghaus Effretikon MC 23 32 25 28 27,0 9 108
7 Siegfried Zeh BGSC Klaus 27 28 31 31 29,3 4 117
8 Clau Martin Spescha Effretikon MC 34 30 26 28 29,5 8 118
9 Heinz Fischer Wetzikon MC 34 33 25 27 29,8 9 119
10 Andreas Bertolini SSV Naturns 33 30 42 31 34,0 12 136
11 Samuel Kägi SSV Naturns 32 31 40 46 37,3 15 149
12 Urs Schmutz Matzingen MGC 41 45 35 38 39,8 10 159
13 Rolf Fuhrer Matzingen MGC 44 37 36 50 41,8 14 167

Senioren 2
Platz Name Verein R1 R2 R3 R4 Schnitt Diff Ges
1 Marcel Müller Grindel Kloten MC 25 24 23 23 23,8 2 95
2 Hermann Türtscher UBGC Hörbranz 26 25 23 27 25,3 4 101
3 Reinhard Böhler UBGC Hard 28 22 31 22 25,8 9 103
4 Roland Schnyder Effretikon MC 28 26 24 26 26,0 4 104
5 Wolfgang Tonn Vaduz MC 26 25 24 29 26,0 5 104
6 Marogg Norman Vaduz MC 26 30 23 26 26,3 7 105
7 Ferdinand Jagschitz BGSC Klaus 26 26 28 26 26,5 2 106
8 Hansruedi Hählen Grindel Kloten MC 29 25 25 28 26,8 4 107
9 Walter Ammann Rheinfall MC 22 20 31 34 26,8 14 107
10 Jürgen Arlitt Grindel Kloten MC 31 29 23 25 27,0 8 108
11 Herbert Schweizer Churfirsten MC 28 30 27 26 27,8 4 111
12 Peter Beutler Vindonissa MC 27 27 26 31 27,8 5 111
13 Peter Kuen UBGC Hörbranz 25 34 24 28 27,8 10 111
14 Alfons Caviezel Rheinfall MC 29 27 24 32 28,0 8 112
15 Hermann Stenz Wetzikon MC 27 30 27 29 28,3 3 113
16 Kari Schuler Ascona MC 31 32 25 26 28,5 7 114
17 Daniel Graber Rheineck MGC 28 32 27 29 29,0 5 116
18 Peter Weber Effretikon MC 25 31 25 35 29,0 10 116
19 Herbert Gstrein AMV Algund 34 31 29 24 29,5 10 118
20 Hansjörg Gerber Grindel Kloten MC 30 28 29 33 30,0 5 120
21 Bernd Häring UBGC Höchst 29 29 34 28 30,0 6 120
22 Karl-Heinz Deigendesch UBGC Hörbranz 33 28 30 32 30,8 5 123
23 Guido Lenherr Vaduz MC 33 28 35 28 31,0 7 124
24 Wolfgang Schwebel UBGC Hörbranz 32 35 28 31 31,5 7 126
25 Burghard Jochum UBGC Höchst 33 33 28 33 31,8 5 127
26 Reiner Ubl SSV Naturns 41 32 27 30 32,5 14 130
27 Gerhard Gasser UBGC Höchst 34 39 34 37 36,0 5 144
28 Wolfgang Rieder MGF Waldshut 1974 e.V. 38 39 38 48 40,8 10 163

Seniorinnen 2
Platz Name Verein R1 R2 R3 R4 Schnitt Diff Ges
1 Gina Jehle UBGC Hörbranz 27 32 26 25 27,5 7 110
2 Herlinde Pazal UBGC Hörbranz 27 22 31 31 27,8 9 111
3 Erika Weber Ascona MC 30 34 25 29 29,5 9 118
4 Martha Heer Baumgartner Matzingen MGC 37 30 27 26 30,0 11 120
5 Maria Tonn Vaduz MC 28 37 29 27 30,3 10 121
6 Gisela Schweizer Churfirsten MC 32 24 31 35 30,5 11 122
7 Renate Hohl Rheineck MGC 36 24 34 30 31,0 12 124
8 Silvia Umiker Locarno MC 38 31 29 32 32,5 9 130
9 Ursula Köhl Effretikon MC 29 42 37 31 34,8 13 139
10 Christine Gstrein AMV Algund 49 39 33 27 37,0 22 148

Herren
Platz Name Verein R1 R2 R3 R4 Schnitt Diff Ges
1 Roman Jussel Rheineck MGC 29 23 25 25 25,5 6 102
2 Marvin Hauri Neuendorf MC 28 25 26 25 26,0 3 104
3 Helmuth Zischg SSV Naturns 30 25 24 25 26,0 6 104
4 Stefan Zischg SSV Naturns 26 29 28 26 27,3 3 109
5 Martin Vonier MGC Blau-Weiß 28 35 23 26 28,0 12 112
6 Roger Brechbühl Matzingen MGC 26 30 29 41 31,5 15 126
7 Adrian Stucki Wetzikon MC 34 33 30 35 33,0 5 132

Seniorinnen 1
Platz Name Verein R1 R2 R3 R4 Schnitt Diff Ges
1 Shezhi Fang-Gerber Grindel Kloten MC 29 28 23 28 27,0 6 108
2 Jacqueline Arlitt Grindel Kloten MC 29 25 28 27 27,3 4 109
3 Manuela Schuler Ascona MC 31 30 36 29 31,5 7 126
4 Sylvie Riesen - Aerne Ascona MC 28 35 37 27 31,8 10 127
5 Mirjam Wirthgen SSV Naturns 42 29 31 32 33,5 13 134

Damen
Platz Name Verein R1 R2 R3 R4 Schnitt Diff Ges
1 Lara Jehle UBGC Hörbranz 24 22 21 24 22,8 3 91
2 Daniela Künz UBGC Hörbranz 25 28 24 26 25,8 4 103
3 Simone Ager UMSC Schruns 27 28 24 31 27,5 7 110

Schüler
Platz Name Verein R1 R2 R3 R4 Schnitt Diff Ges
1 Fabien Künz UBGC Hörbranz 30 33 33 27 30,8 6 123

Teams
Clupturnier
Platz Team R1 R2 R3 R4 Schnitt Gesamt
1UBGC Hörbranz 1102 107 94 102 25,3405
2MC Grindel Kloten114 106 94 104 26,1418
3MC Effretikon110 119 100 117 27,9446
4SSV Naturns122 108 107 110 27,9447
5MGC Rheineck120 108 108 112 28,0448
6MC Currein111 101 113 127 28,3452
7MC Vaduz113 120 111 110 28,4454
8UBGC Hörbranz 2122 118 122 121 30,2483
9MC Ascona120 131 123 111 30,3485


 
1UBGC Hörbranz 1R1   R2   R3   R4   Schnitt Gesamt
 Hermann Türtscher26 25 23 27 25,3101
 Lara Jehle24 22 21 24 22,891
 Gina Jehle27 32 26 25 27,5110
 Daniela Künz25 28 24 26 25,8103
 102 107 94 102 25,3405
 
2MC Grindel KlotenR1   R2   R3   R4   Schnitt Gesamt
 Marcel Müller25 24 23 23 23,895
 Shezhi Fang-Gerber29 28 23 28 27,0108
 Jürgen Arlitt31 29 23 25 27,0108
 Hansruedi Hählen29 25 25 28 26,8107
 114 106 94 104 26,1418
 
3MC EffretikonR1   R2   R3   R4   Schnitt Gesamt
 Roland Schnyder28 26 24 26 26,0104
 Fritz Freiburghaus23 32 25 28 27,0108
 Peter Weber25 31 25 35 29,0116
 Clau Martin Spescha34 30 26 28 29,5118
 110 119 100 117 27,9446
 
4SSV NaturnsR1   R2   R3   R4   Schnitt Gesamt
 Helmuth Zischg30 25 24 25 26,0104
 Stefan Zischg26 29 28 26 27,3109
 Toni Wirbals24 25 24 27 25,0100
 Mirjam Wirthgen42 29 31 32 33,5134
 122 108 107 110 27,9447
 
5MGC RheineckR1   R2   R3   R4   Schnitt Gesamt
 Daniel Graber28 32 27 29 29,0116
 Roman Jussel29 23 25 25 25,5102
 Robert Haslebacher27 29 22 28 26,5106
 Renate Hohl36 24 34 30 31,0124
 120 108 108 112 28,0448
 
6MC CurreinR1   R2   R3   R4   Schnitt Gesamt
 Walter Ammann22 20 31 34 26,8107
 Alfons Caviezel29 27 24 32 28,0112
 Herbert Schweizer28 30 27 26 27,8111
 Gisela Schweizer32 24 31 35 30,5122
 111 101 113 127 28,3452
 
7MC VaduzR1   R2   R3   R4   Schnitt Gesamt
 Guido Lenherr33 28 35 28 31,0124
 Maria Tonn28 37 29 27 30,3121
 Marogg Norman26 30 23 26 26,3105
 Wolfgang Tonn26 25 24 29 26,0104
 113 120 111 110 28,4454
 
8UBGC Hörbranz 2R1   R2   R3   R4   Schnitt Gesamt
 Herlinde Pazal27 22 31 31 27,8111
 Karl-Heinz Deigendesch33 28 30 32 30,8123
 Wolfgang Schwebel32 35 28 31 31,5126
 Fabien Künz30 33 33 27 30,8123
 122 118 122 121 30,2483
 
9MC AsconaR1   R2   R3   R4   Schnitt Gesamt
 Erika Weber30 34 25 29 29,5118
 Kari Schuler31 32 25 26 28,5114
 Manuela Schuler31 30 36 29 31,5126
 Sylvie Riesen - Aerne28 35 37 27 31,8127
 120 131 123 111 30,3485

Dieses Turnier wird verwaltet von Bangolf Arena version 2.19.55