Teamgolf MSC Thun-Heimberg


Hauptseite | Ergebnis | Bahnenstatistik | Asse | Turnierinfo | Meine Ergebnisanzeige

Meine Ergebnisanzeige

Platz Name Verein R1 R2 R3 R4 Schnitt Diff Ges
1 Markus Wächter/ Hanspeter Trachsel Grenchen MC / Burgdorf MC 25 23 25 24 24.3 2 97
2 Erhard Aeschlimann/ Markus Roos Thun-Heimberg MSC / Thun-Heimberg MSC 29 25 26 27 26.8 4 107
3 Katrin Sommer/ Stefan Zysset Rüschegg Grizzlybär MC / Interlaken MC 28 26 27 26 26.8 2 107
4 Walter Grossen/ Adrian Grossen Thun-Heimberg MSC / Thun-Heimberg MSC 29 27 29 26 27.8 3 111
5 Markus Sommer/ Annerose Zysset Grenchen MC / Interlaken MC 28 27 29 28 28.0 2 112
6 Barbara Soom/ Daniel Soom Florida-Studen MC / Florida-Studen MC 31 26 29 27 28.3 5 113
7 Gilbert Zengaffinen/ Jean-François Duruz Rhone MC / Rhone MC 29 30 28 26 28.3 4 113
8 Marco Zengaffinen/ Reinhard Zengaffinen Rhone MC / Rhone MC 27 27 28 31 28.3 4 113
9 Remo Gadenz/ Franziska Hebeisen Bern MC / Rhone MC 29 29 31 27 29.0 4 116
10 Barbara Geissler/ Rolf Geissler Florida-Studen MC / Florida-Studen MC 31 28 30 28 29.3 3 117
11 Sabine Jehle/ Heinz Blaser Bern MC / Bern MC 27 30 31 30 29.5 4 118
11 Roni Aeschlimann/ Thomas Würsch Berner Falken MC / Berner Falken MC 31 27 30 30 29.5 4 118
13 Marianne Jost/ Martin Jost Burgdorf MC / Burgdorf MC 29 28 31 31 29.8 3 119
14 Walter Mischler/ Beat Bohni Frutigen MC / Frutigen MC 30 30 29 31 30.0 2 120
15 Manuela Wampfler/ Peter Bigler Bern MC / Bern MC 30 32 29 30 30.3 3 121
16 Ernst Sommer/ Hermann Dubach Burgdorf MC / Burgdorf MC 29 29 32 31 30.3 3 121
17 Anja Haymoz/ Roger Studer Bern MC / Bern MC 31 31 30 31 30.8 1 123
18 Fritz Habegger/ Marcel Grunder Florida-Studen MC / Florida-Studen MC 32 31 28 32 30.8 4 123
19 Willi Mäder/ Hans Rudolf Spang Bern MC / Bern MC 32 33 29 29 30.8 4 123
20 Christine Moser/ Sandra Moser Interlaken MC / Thun-Heimberg MSC 35 30 30 28 30.8 7 123
21 Monika Loosli/ Annemarie Mäder Bern MC / Bern MC 30 32 31 32 31.3 2 125
22 Stephan Zesiger/ Fabian Zesiger Florida-Studen MC / Florida-Studen MC 31 32 31 32 31.5 1 126
23 Jean-Claude Baumgartner/ Liliane Baumgartner Florida-Studen MC / Florida-Studen MC 32 33 33 31 32.3 2 129
24 Beatrice Haymoz/ Beat Haymoz Bern MC / Bern MC 34 33 32 33 33.0 2 132
25 Erika Locher/ Bruno Hari Thun-Heimberg MSC / Thun-Heimberg MSC 31 34 32 35 33.0 4 132
26 Yvonne Bohni/ Michel Bohni Frutigen MC / Frutigen MC 35 30 31 36 33.0 6 132