1 |
Michel Pfister |
Amriswil MC |
HE |
19 |
23 |
22 |
20 |
21,0 |
84 |
4 |
2 |
Stefanie Emich |
BGSC Klaus |
DA |
20 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
22,3 |
89 |
5 |
3 |
Yvonne Klukas |
1. Mainzer MGC e.V. |
DA |
24 |
20 |
20 |
25 |
22,3 |
89 |
5 |
4 |
Daniel Moser |
Burgdorf MC |
HE |
21 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
22,5 |
90 |
3 |
5 |
Lars Anderegg |
Burgdorf MC |
HE |
21 |
23 |
21 |
25 |
22,5 |
90 |
4 |
6 |
Beat Wartenweiler |
Eichholz Gerlafingen MC |
HE |
25 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
22,5 |
90 |
5 |
7 |
Daniela Pfister |
BGSC Klaus |
DA |
22 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
22,8 |
91 |
2 |
8 |
Alfred Moser |
UBGC Tirol |
M2 |
22 |
23 |
25 |
21 |
22,8 |
91 |
4 |
9 |
Stefan Emich |
1. Adventure Golf Club Gumpoldskirchen |
HE |
19 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
22,8 |
91 |
6 |
10 |
Emilio Recla |
UBGC Dornbirn |
M1 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
23,0 |
92 |
3 |
11 |
Roman Jussel |
Rheineck MGC |
HE |
20 |
28 |
21 |
23 |
23,0 |
92 |
8 |
12 |
Hermann Türtscher |
UBGC Hörbranz |
M2 |
24 |
26 |
20 |
25 |
23,8 |
95 |
6 |
13 |
Ferdinand Jagschitz |
BGSC Klaus |
M2 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
24,0 |
96 |
0 |
14 |
Susanne Goglione |
Frutigen MC |
W2 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
24,3 |
97 |
2 |
15 |
Hermann Stenz |
Wetzikon MC |
M2 |
24 |
27 |
22 |
24 |
24,3 |
97 |
5 |
16 |
Walter Ammann |
Rheinfall MC |
M2 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
27 |
24,5 |
98 |
4 |
17 |
Christine Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
W2 |
28 |
21 |
26 |
24 |
24,8 |
99 |
7 |
18 |
Burghard Jochum |
UBGC Höchst |
M2 |
22 |
21 |
29 |
27 |
24,8 |
99 |
8 |
19 |
Herbert Schweizer |
Churfirsten MC |
M2 |
23 |
29 |
23 |
25 |
25,0 |
100 |
6 |
20 |
Claudia Anderegg |
Burgdorf MC |
DA |
29 |
26 |
23 |
22 |
25,0 |
100 |
7 |
21 |
Helen Helfenstein |
Churfirsten MC |
W2 |
22 |
30 |
28 |
21 |
25,3 |
101 |
9 |
22 |
Oswald Mitterhofer |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
M1 |
25 |
21 |
30 |
26 |
25,5 |
102 |
9 |
23 |
Gina Jehle |
UBGC Hörbranz |
W2 |
28 |
29 |
23 |
23 |
25,8 |
103 |
6 |
24 |
Elfriede Bader |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee e.V. |
W2 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
26 |
26,0 |
104 |
0 |
25 |
Hanspeter Trachsel |
Burgdorf MC |
M1 |
25 |
28 |
28 |
24 |
26,3 |
105 |
4 |
26 |
Peter Beutler |
Vindonissa MC |
M2 |
29 |
26 |
24 |
26 |
26,3 |
105 |
5 |
27 |
Siegfried Korper |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
M2 |
30 |
26 |
25 |
25 |
26,5 |
106 |
5 |
28 |
Roland Schnyder |
Effretikon MC |
M2 |
23 |
27 |
32 |
24 |
26,5 |
106 |
9 |
29 |
Alfons Caviezel |
Rheinfall MC |
M2 |
25 |
22 |
34 |
27 |
27,0 |
108 |
12 |
30 |
Hannes Riesch |
UMSC Schruns |
M2 |
25 |
28 |
31 |
28 |
28,0 |
112 |
6 |
|
Petra Schäppi |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
DA |
29 |
29 |
24 |
30 |
28,0 |
112 |
6 |
32 |
Manuela Wimmer |
MGC Nordkette Innsbruck - Zirl |
DA |
26 |
26 |
26 |
35 |
28,3 |
113 |
9 |
33 |
Roger Anderegg |
Burgdorf MC |
M1 |
30 |
28 |
30 |
27 |
28,8 |
115 |
3 |
34 |
Renate Hohl |
Rheineck MGC |
W2 |
24 |
32 |
32 |
28 |
29,0 |
116 |
8 |
35 |
Gerhard Puschner |
MGC Nümbrecht e.V. |
M2 |
29 |
27 |
25 |
35 |
29,0 |
116 |
10 |
36 |
Peter Deml |
BGSC Klaus |
M2 |
32 |
29 |
32 |
24 |
29,3 |
117 |
8 |
37 |
Fritz Michel |
BGCR Telfs |
M2 |
34 |
31 |
29 |
23 |
29,3 |
117 |
11 |
38 |
Michael Frei |
Pilatus & Romanshorn MC |
M1 |
26 |
35 |
32 |
26 |
29,8 |
119 |
9 |
39 |
Robert Haslebacher |
Rheineck MGC |
M1 |
26 |
29 |
25 |
39 |
29,8 |
119 |
14 |
40 |
Elfi Maria Borgogno |
UBGC Bludenz |
W2 |
30 |
31 |
31 |
30 |
30,5 |
122 |
1 |
41 |
Jakob Knecht |
Wetzikon MC |
M2 |
33 |
35 |
29 |
27 |
31,0 |
124 |
8 |
42 |
Ursula Deml |
BGSC Klaus |
W2 |
28 |
33 |
39 |
24 |
31,0 |
124 |
15 |
43 |
Lukas Stahel |
Effretikon MC |
HE |
35 |
27 |
31 |
32 |
31,3 |
125 |
8 |
44 |
Yannick Langer |
MGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
HE |
33 |
29 |
31 |
34 |
31,8 |
127 |
5 |
45 |
Gisela Schweizer |
Churfirsten MC |
W2 |
34 |
33 |
29 |
32 |
32,0 |
128 |
5 |
46 |
Peter Kuen |
UBGC Hörbranz |
M2 |
31 |
32 |
38 |
31 |
33,0 |
132 |
7 |
47 |
Andreas Walker |
BGSC Klaus |
M1 |
44 |
33 |
32 |
29 |
34,5 |
138 |
15 |
48 |
Clau Martin Spescha |
Effretikon MC |
HE |
33 |
34 |
37 |
35 |
34,8 |
139 |
4 |
49 |
Harald Beer |
UBGC Tirol |
M2 |
35 |
37 |
40 |
32 |
36,0 |
144 |
8 |
50 |
Viktor Langer |
MGC Ingolstadt e.V. |
M2 |
42 |
42 |
29 |
32 |
36,3 |
145 |
13 |