10.Oberland-Trophy


Hauptseite | Herren | Seniorinnen I | Senioren I | Senioren II | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Asse | Turnierinfo

Gesamtliste

Platz Name Verein Kat.  R1  R2  R3  R4 Schnitt Ges Diff
1 Hermann Stenz Wetzikon MC Sm II 23 26 26 30 26.3 105 7
2 Roland Rieger Wetzikon MC Sm I 26 26 27 27 26.5 106 1
3 Omar MAGGI SG Arheiligen H 26 30 27 28 27.8 111 4
4 Lukas Hunziker Wetzikon MC H 29 31 27 24 27.8 111 7
5 Marcel Müller Grindel Kloten MC Sm II 27 28 29 28 28.0 112 2
6 Michel Kopf Rhone MC Sm II 32 26 27 27 28.0 112 6
7 Herbert Schweizer Churfirsten MC Sm II 31 29 28 24 28.0 112 7
8 Heinz Fischer Wetzikon MC Sm I 28 30 28 28 28.5 114 2
9 Heinz Bless Pilatus & Romanshorn MC Sm II 30 26 31 28 28.8 115 5
Markus Huber Wohlen MC Sm I 26 28 30 31 28.8 115 5
11 René Bürgin Vindonissa MC H 26 33 27 30 29.0 116 7
12 Daniel Thrier Grindel Kloten MC Sm II 27 28 32 30 29.3 117 5
Andreas Holliger Wohlen MC Sm II 28 32 27 30 29.3 117 5
14 Walter Ammann Rorschach MGC Sm II 33 29 29 26 29.3 117 7
15 Stefan Albisser Pilatus & Romanshorn MC Sm I 29 35 28 26 29.5 118 9
16 Andreas Dünki Pilatus & Romanshorn MC Sm II 29 30 30 30 29.8 119 1
17 Daniel Hunziker Wetzikon MC Sm I 33 26 30 30 29.8 119 7
18 Beni Nicolussi Grindel Kloten MC Sm II 35 26 27 31 29.8 119 9
19 Robert Haslebacher Rorschach MGC Sm I 30 33 26 31 30.0 120 7
20 Hans Fischer Grindel Kloten MC Sm II 22 33 33 32 30.0 120 11
21 Shezhi Fang-gerber Grindel Kloten MC Sw I 31 28 31 32 30.5 122 4
22 Peter Beutler Vindonissa MC Sm I 29 33 28 33 30.8 123 5
23 Roger Wirth Wetzikon MC Sm I 29 32 35 27 30.8 123 8
24 Marlies Walker Wetzikon MC Sw I 29 35 29 33 31.5 126 6
25 Hansjörg Gerber Grindel Kloten MC Sm II 35 35 28 28 31.5 126 7
26 Hansruedi Hählen Grindel Kloten MC Sm II 36 33 33 24 31.5 126 12
27 Michael Frei Pilatus & Romanshorn MC Sm I 33 34 32 29 32.0 128 5
28 Carlo Fehlmann Grindel Kloten MC Sm I 32 33 28 35 32.0 128 7
Stefan Bärlocher Rheinfall MC Sm I 31 36 32 29 32.0 128 7
30 Fritz Mauroner Ergolz Pratteln PC Sm II 34 35 33 27 32.3 129 8
31 Mägy Seebacher Wohlen MC Sw I 37 37 30 27 32.8 131 10
32 Ernest Mörth Wohlen MC Sm II 30 34 32 37 33.3 133 7
33 Ernst Güdel Rheinfall MC H 39 30 34 34 34.3 137 9
34 Susanne Stein Rheinfall MC Sw I 33 38 31 36 34.5 138 7
35 BRECHBÜHL Roger MGC Matzingen H 30 33 36 39 34.5 138 9
36 Rosmarie Koch Wohlen MC Sw I 34 33 37 35 34.8 139 4
37 Alfons Caviezel Rheinfall MC Sm II 34 40 32 36 35.5 142 8
Andreas Peduzzi Rheinfall MC Sm I 32 34 40 36 35.5 142 8
39 Adrian Stucki Wetzikon MC H 40 32 38 32 35.5 142 8
40 Werner Merkli Rheinfall MC H 32 37 42 32 35.8 143 10
41 Heidi Frei Mühlematt Dietikon MC Sw I 40 41 29 33 35.8 143 12
42 Clau Martin Spescha Matzingen MGC H 36 30 36 43 36.3 145 13
43 Gisela Schweizer Churfirsten MC Sw I 43 35 37 30 36.3 145 13
44 Urs Fischer Mühlematt Dietikon MC Sm I 34 35 46 36 37.8 151 12
45 Margrit Hiltpold Wohlen MC Sw I 39 42 38 36 38.8 155 6
46 Norbert Mattes Wetzikon MC Sm II 50 40 42 38 42.5 170 12

Hauptseite | Herren | Seniorinnen I | Senioren I | Senioren II | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Asse | Turnierinfo