11.Oberland Trophy
Aktualisiert: 2023-09-05 19:13
Anfangsdatum: 2023-09-10 Startzeit: 08:30
Startreihenfolge
Nr.
Name
Verein
Kategorie
101
Adrian Stucki
Wetzikon MC
Herren
102
Martin Spescha Clau
NC Effretikon
Herren
103
Andreas Peduzzi
Rheinfall MC
Senioren I
104
Herbert Schweizer
Churfirsten MC
Senioren II
105
Peter Beutler
Vindonissa MC
Senioren II
107
Roger Wirth
Wetzikon MC
Senioren I
108
Alfons Caviezel
Rheinfall MC
Senioren II
109
Shezhi Fang-Gerber
Grindel Kloten MC
Damen
110
Daniel Hunziker
Wetzikon MC
Senioren I
111
Hansjörg Gerber
Grindel Kloten MC
Senioren II
112
Mägy Seebacher
Wohlen MC
Damen
113
Roland Schnyder
Effretikon MC
Senioren I
114
Elivra Bachmann
Wohlen MC
Damen
115
Heinz Fischer
Wetzikon MC
Senioren I
116
Stefan Albisser
Pilatus & Romanshorn MC
Senioren I
117
Michael Frei
Pilatus & Romanshorn MC
Senioren I
119
Heidi Frei
Wohlen MC
Damen
120
Stefan Bärlocher
Rheinfall MC
Senioren I
121
Gisela Schweizer
Churfirsten MC
Damen
122
Rolf Nünlist
Effretikon MC
Senioren II
123
Lukas Hunziker
Effretikon MC
Herren
125
Susanne Stein
Grindel Kloten MC
Damen
126
Daniel Thrier
Grindel Kloten MC
Senioren II
127
Michael Kopf
Rohne MC
Senioren II
128
Ernest Mörth
Wohlen MC
Senioren II
129
Roger Brechbühl
Matzingen MGC
Herren
131
Köbi Knecht
MC Wetzikon
Senioren II
132
Urs Schmutz
MGC Matzingen
Senioren I
133
Hans Fischer
Grindel Kloten MC
Senioren II
134
Marlies Walker
Wetzikon MC
Damen
135
Walter Ammann
Rorschach MGC
Senioren II
137
Ruedi Fischer
Grindel KlotenMC
Senioren II
138
Hermann Stenz
Wetzikon MC
Senioren II
139
Roger Weber
Neuendorf MC
Senioren I
140
Fritz Freiburghaus
Effretikon MC
Senioren I
141
René Bürgin
Vindonissa MC
Senioren I
143
Ronny Huber
MC Wohlen
Herren
144
Röbi Haslebacher
Rheinfall MC
Senioren I
300
Peter Weber
Effretikon MC
Senioren II
306
Markus Huber
Wohlen MC
Senioren I
312
Roland Rieger
Wetzikon MC
Senioren I
313
Omar Maggi
Olten MC
Herren
Nach oben
|
Turnierinfo
|
Meine Ergebnisanzeige
Dieses Turnier wird verwaltet von
Bangolf Arena
version 2.19.44