MSM NLB 2022


Hauptseite | Damen | Herren / Mix | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Teamsstatistik | Asse | Turnierinfo

Gesamtliste

Platz Name Team  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6 Schnitt Ges Diff
1 Jörg Wiedemeier MC Willisau 28 31 26       28,3 85 5
2 Markus Stucki MC Berner Falken 26 25 29 32 33 32 29,5 177 8
3 Harald Bentlage MC Berner Falken 28 30 31 32 31 26 29,7 178 6
4 Bettina Bürki MC Mühlematt Dietikon 29 31 29 29 26 34 29,7 178 8
5 Erwin Thönen MC Berner Falken 29 29 30 31 29 32 30,0 180 3
6 Heinz Bless MC Pilatus & Romanshorn 2 33 31 26 32 32 30 30,7 184 7
7 Claudio Hürlimann MC Pilatus & Romanshorn 2 30 33 30 30 31 31 30,8 185 3
8 Peter Weber MC Effretikon 32 30 32 29 31 31 30,8 185 3
9 Walter Ammann MC Wetzikon 30 33 31 32 29 30 30,8 185 4
Andrea Grossi MC Bulle 32 32 30 31 28 32 30,8 185 4
11 Roland Schnyder MC Effretikon 32 33 29 32 29 30 30,8 185 4
12 Ingo Schoppe MC Berner Falken 32 31 31 29 28 34 30,8 185 6
13 Daniel Soom MC Florida Studen 32 34 30 26 31 32 30,8 185 8
14 Lisbeth Häfliger MC Willisau 30 30 31 31 34 30 31,0 186 4
15 Johan Maillard MC Bulle 29 27 35 31 32 32 31,0 186 8
16 Roni Aeschlimann MC Berner Falken 29 32 34 31 31 30 31,2 187 5
17 Markus Roos MC Burgdorf 2 31 32 32 32 29 32 31,3 188 3
18 Hanspeter Trachsel MC Burgdorf 2 31 32 29 33 33 30 31,3 188 4
19 Katrin Sommer MC Mühlematt Dietikon 32 33 31 29 32   31,4 157 4
20 Lucia Schibli MC Mühlematt Dietikon 33 30   31   32 31,5 126 3
21 Marco Reist MC Berner Falken 32 31 31 34 32 29 31,5 189 5
22 Andreas Holliger MC Wohlen 34 27 32 33 32   31,6 158 7
23 Stefan Schärli MC Willisau 30 34 29 32 32 33 31,7 190 5
24 Claude Pochon MC Bulle 33 29 35 31 31 31 31,7 190 6
25 Sabrina Bürki MC Mühlematt Dietikon 29 35 32 28 33 33 31,7 190 7
26 Daniel Künzli MC Burgdorf 2 32 32 30 36 34 26 31,7 190 10
27 Beat Wüthrich MC Vindonissa 31 30 35 32 30 33 31,8 191 5
28 Didier Gendre MC Bulle 34 34 31 33 28 31 31,8 191 6
29 Fritz Habegger MC Florida Studen 31 31 28 32 32 37 31,8 191 9
30 Werner Bracher MC Burgdorf 2 34 31 32 32 32 32 32,2 193 3
31 René Bürgin MC Vindonissa 31 30 32 34 34 32 32,2 193 4
32 Hanspeter Ziegler MC Effretikon 32 31 31 31 36 32 32,2 193 5
33 Erich Meier MC Pilatus & Romanshorn 2 30 36 33 32 29 33 32,2 193 7
34 Barbara Soom MC Florida Studen 31 30 37 34 30 31 32,2 193 7
35 Lukas Stahel MC Effretikon 31 27 32 32 36 35 32,2 193 9
36 Stéphane Ziegenhagen MC Bulle 34 27 29 33 34 36 32,2 193 9
37 Markus Huber MC Wohlen 32 32 32 32 33 33 32,3 194 1
38 Otto Heuer MC Pilatus & Romanshorn 2 32 34 31 30 33 34 32,3 194 4
39 Roger Wirth MC Wetzikon 31 30 32 37 31 33 32,3 194 7
40 Peter Beutler MC Vindonissa 28 30 33 37 34 32 32,3 194 9
41 Elan Ganesalingam MC Bulle 36 34 32 30 33 30 32,5 195 6
42 Christian Koch MC Pilatus & Romanshorn 2 32 33 35 31 32 33 32,7 196 4
43 Max Meyer MC Vindonissa 35 33 30 30 33 35 32,7 196 5
44 Rolf Nünlist MC Effretikon 34 30 25 13       32,7 89 4
45 Wolfgang Wicki MC Effretikon 30 36 16 5 29 33 29 32,8 173 7
46 Barbara Geissler MC Florida Studen 33 31 33 34 33 33 32,8 197 3
47 Michael Lutiger MC Effretikon 34 35 33 31 32 32 32,8 197 4
48 Hermann Stenz MC Wetzikon 32 31 36 32 31 35 32,8 197 5
49 Christa Zimmermann MC Berner Falken 32 31 35 37 32 30 32,8 197 7
50 Erika Sutter MC Pilatus & Romanshorn 2 34 31 33 33 33 34 33,0 198 3
51 Peter Willener MC Willisau       35 31 33 33,0 99 4
52 Martin Bühler MC Willisau 34 31 34 32 35 32 33,0 198 4
53 Bruno Hartmeier MC Wohlen 32 32 34 37 32 31 33,0 198 6
54 Heinz Fischer MC Wetzikon 34 35 31 36 30 32 33,0 198 6
Jakob Knecht MC Wetzikon 35 32 31 34 30 36 33,0 198 6
56 Ernest Mörth MC Wohlen 32 33 34 35 28 36 33,0 198 8
57 Hermann Dubach MC Burgdorf 2 30 32 39 31 34 33 33,2 199 9
58 Filipe Pereira MC Pilatus & Romanshorn 2 37 30 31 36 32 34 33,3 200 7
59 Oliver-Michael Widmer MC Florida Studen 29 38 37 32 32 32 33,3 200 9
60 Herbert Schweizer MC Wetzikon 36 32 38 30 30 35 33,5 201 8
61 Yvonne Von Rotz MC Wohlen 33 30 34 33 10 3   33,6 140 4
62 Thomas Zemp MC Willisau 36 31 35 32 35 33 33,7 202 5
63 Alain Schneeberger MC Bulle       35 30 36 33,7 101 6
Marcel Lehner MC Effretikon       31 37 33 33,7 101 6
65 Mägy Seebacher MC Wohlen 34 35 34 32 33 35 33,8 203 3
Rolf Geissler MC Florida Studen 35 34 32 33 35 34 33,8 203 3
67 Steven Haberstich MC Vindonissa 35 38 27 35 36 32 33,8 203 11
68 Alexandra Niederhauser MC Willisau 38 33 32 32 35 36 34,3 206 6
69 Daniel Huwiler MC Wohlen 34 34 35 38 32 35 34,7 208 6
70 Rosalba Biland MC Vindonissa 31 33 41 35   34 34,8 174 10
71 Hans-Ruedi Sommerhalder MC Wohlen 37 34 31 38 33 36 34,8 209 7
72 Rosmarie Koch MC Wohlen 34 40 33 33 32 37 34,8 209 8
73 Marcel Grunder MC Florida Studen 34 36         35,0 70 2 Nicht gestartet
74 Ruth Huwiler MC Wohlen 36 35 35       35,3 106 1
75 Roman Häfliger MC Willisau       34 37   35,5 71 3
76 Marlies Walker MC Wetzikon 34 39 36 37 34   36,0 180 5
77 Jana Strauss MC Burgdorf 2 31 36 32 40 42 37 36,3 218 11
78 Annelyse Meyer MC Vindonissa 33 35 34 41 41   36,8 184 8
79 Walter Bahr MC Burgdorf 2       36 39   37,5 75 3
80 Sébastien Charrière MC Bulle 35 40         37,5 75 5
81 Aldo Rütschi MC Burgdorf 2 34 42         38,0 76 8
82 Elivra Bachmann MC Wohlen       41 26 15 41 38,1 108 0
83 Josy Waltenspül MC Willisau 42 38 36       38,7 116 6
84 Heidi Frei MC Wohlen 41 39 37 36 48 39 40,0 240 12

Hauptseite | Damen | Herren / Mix | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Teamsstatistik | Asse | Turnierinfo